Được ghi nhận bởi: Richmond, VA

Pothole Được thừa nhận

600 Edgehill Rd Richmond, Virginia Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

3389879

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Danh mục:

Pothole

Đã xem:

545 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Northern Barton Heights

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

195977

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole

Mô tả

Citizen called in stating that there is a large hole at the street edge of alley.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Additional information
Đáp. Customer reported pothole before with case ref#: 3163988 but job was completed incorrectly. Customer said that Alsphalt was placed in the pothole and now the pothole is open again

Vấn đề Lân cận

Bình luận mới

Thay đổi trạng thái công khai không khả dụng cho vấn đề này.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video