Illegal Dumping Archived

3632 New Hampshire Ave Nw Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3390816

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

236 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00232109

Tagged:

trash

Description

mattress dumped on the side of the address listed


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.