Bulk Trash Archived

5101 Brookberry Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3390995

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

556 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

196132

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree limbs

also asked...
Q. Eviction Trash
A. No Answer Given
Q. Appliances
A. No Answer Given
Q. Items for pickup
A. Tree Limbs
Q. Location Details
A. No Answer Given
Q. Utility Account Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. Comments
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.