Signage Open

Us Rt 7 SOUTH BURLINGTON, VERMONT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3392127

Submitted To:

South Burlington

Category:

Signage

Viewed:

1229 times

Neighborhood:

South Burlington

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Please be advised, we received report that there is a sign in the median of US RT 7/Shelburne Rd in South Burlington, right by Holmes Rd, that has been flattened and will need to be replaced.

also asked...
Q. Problem with signage
A. Sign missing/damaged

New Comment

I want to...