Post to Neighbors Archived

15 Damon Avenue Melrose, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3392991

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

485 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

potholes and torn up roadway needs repair


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.