Litter Archived

2118 N. Ralph Ave Tucson, Arizona Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
2118 n. ralph ave

Reporter

Civic Points: 121810
Yellow cactus blossom small square

Issue ID:

3393184

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

237 times

Neighborhood:

Midtown

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone moved out of the small apartment complex located here and left a lot of household debris on the street.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.