Overgrown Lots Archived

1817 Ingram Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3393808

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

203 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Grove

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

196567

Tagged:

tree, overgrowth

Description

SNAKES AN ISSUES. BACK YARD OVERGROWN AND PILES OF FALLEN TREES

also asked...
Q. Description of Issue
A. Neighbors cut front yard. back yard is overgrown and hass piles of fallen trees..... SNAKES AN ISSUE

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged RVA: Customer campaigner (Registered User)

  • Closed Code EnforcementSVH (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.