Illegal Dumping Archived

John B. Williams Fwy Oakland, CA 94612, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1494190835660

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3394193

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

87 times

Neighborhood:

Northgate

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

726549

Tagged:

trash

Description

Lots of trash


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.