Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb Archived

7905 Sexton St Houston, TX 77028, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4915

Issue ID:

3394442

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb

Viewed:

574 times

Neighborhood:

Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

196654

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. City Street
Q. What Type of Animal Is it?
A. Dog

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.