Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

7236 36th Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1640260

Issue ID:

3394616

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

75 times

Neighborhood:

Jungle Terrace

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Description

alley way is supposed to be a through way alley.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Overgrown vegetation blocking alley

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 2 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.