Bus System (RTA) Archived

Broken Land Pkwy Columbia, MD 21044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1655

Issue ID:

3395347

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Bus System (RTA)

Viewed:

620 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Shelter is full of trash

also asked...
Q. Select a Transit Issue
A. Bus Shelter

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.