Bulk Trash Archived

4800 Monumental St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5215

Issue ID:

3395424

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

288 times

Neighborhood:

Willow Lawn

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

196783

Tagged:

trash

Description

ITEMS FOR PICKUP IN THE ALLEY

also asked...
Q. Eviction Trash
A. No Answer Given
Q. Appliances
A. No Answer Given
Q. Items for pickup
A. SOFA AND BOARDS AND SHEET ROCK
Q. Location Details
A. LOCATED BEHIND THE GARAGE IN THE ALLEY
Q. Utility Account Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. Comments
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.