Sanitation Code Violation Archived

S Lake Shore Dr Chicago, IL 60649, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3396274

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Sanitation Code Violation

Viewed:

80 times

Neighborhood:

South Chicago

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-03373105

Service Request ID:

17-02867460

Description

The city is not maintaining the back side of this property

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of this Code Violation?
A. Garbage in alley
Q. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
A. No Answer Given

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.