Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Sidewalk Acknowledged

3232 13th Ave Oakland, CA 94610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8230

Issue ID:

3398164

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

200 times

Neighborhood:

Lynn-Highland Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

730604

Tagged:

crosswalk, sidewalk

Description

Crosswalks needed for elementary school route.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.