Illegal dumping Archived

3114 Monument Ave Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5215

Issue ID:

3398497

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

280 times

Neighborhood:

The Museum District

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

197079

Tagged:

trash

Description

alley

also asked...
Q. Additional information
A. recliner and other trash dumped behind this property

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.