Codes Compliance Archived

4043 Overlook Dr Ne Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3399191

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

352 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3096377, 3096379

Description

Reporter alleges 2-3 vehicles parked in yard at address each night.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Yard Parking

Post a New Comment

14 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.