Được ghi nhận bởi: Jersey City, NJ

Animal Issue other than attack Được thừa nhận

97-99 Christopher Columbus Dr Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

3400036

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Animal Issue other than attack

Đã xem:

1472 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Downtown

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

The driver of Taxi to2525 (see image) consistently feeds pigeons. He keeps feed in the back of his vehicle. Today between 2:55pm and 3:01pm he was scene doing so. I'd suggest using cameras on corner for further proof.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What type of animal?
Đáp. Other
Hỏi. If other is checked, please enter the type of animal here:
Đáp. Pigeon
Hỏi. Please describe the animal's appearance (ie. brown with short hair)
Đáp. Pigeon

3 Bình luận

  • RRC (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • J Ann (Người dùng đã đăng ký)

  • Được thừa nhận HHS - PB (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video