Sidewalk issue Archived

101 Knight Avenue Attleboro, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 875

Issue ID:

3400130

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

158 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

sidewalk falling apart. I have seen a kid trip and fall


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...