Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

1-27 Raymond Rd Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3400145

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

574 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

They constantly leave there trash and recycling cans on the sidewalk never bringing them up into there driveway or property. This neighborhood is full of kids trying to ride there bikes or walk and people who walk there dogs

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sidewalked Blocked
Q. Location of the problem
A. 70 Raymond rd

Nearby Issues

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.