Acknowledged by: Melrose, MA

Tree needs to come down Acknowledged

25-29 Norman Rd Melrose, MA 02176, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3400148

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

750 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, test

Description

I gave s tree in front of my property that is hollow and has branches large and small falling in the slightest breeze. It hangs in wires and causes a mess


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.