Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Street Sign Repair Acknowledged

1800-2162 Southwest 17th Street Topeka, Kansas Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3400442

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Street Sign Repair

Viewed:

734 times

Neighborhood:

Washburn University

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

65255

Service Request ID:

64809

Tagged:

signs

Description

Sign arm needs to be replaced.


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • Reopened Brendan Jensen (Registered User)

  • Brendan Jensen (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.