Inacknowledge ni: City of Oakland Call Center

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal) Kinilala

2355-2399 Broadway Oakland, CA 94612, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 1155

ID ng Isyu:

3400507

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Street Light (Not Traffic Signal)

Tiningnan:

419 beses

Lugar:

Northgate

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

730805

Nilagyan ng Tag:

signs, traffic, crosswalk, street light

Deskripsyon

Cross walk button is missing after accident. Flashing yellow lights are also missing from the median. The east side button states yellow lights are flashing but they don't exist. This is very dangerous.


2 Komento

  • Kinilala City of Oakland (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Me (Rehistradong User)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video