Sanitation Code Violation Archived

S Lake Shore Dr Chicago, IL 60617, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3400633

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Sanitation Code Violation

Viewed:

391 times

Neighborhood:

South Chicago

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-06363400

Service Request ID:

17-06004021

Service Request ID:

17-05776725

Service Request ID:

17-05753479

Service Request ID:

17-05015751

Service Request ID:

17-04453724

Service Request ID:

17-04140144

Service Request ID:

17-03373212

Service Request ID:

17-02910389

Tagged:

trash

Description

The same trash has been lying here for months and months.

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of this Code Violation?
A. Garbage in yard
Q. Input mobile # to opt-in for text updates. If already opted-in, add mobile # to contact info.
A. No Answer Given

30 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.