It is in the street, Archived

2316 Osage Drive Champaign, IL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3695

Issue ID:

340127

Submitted To:

City of Champaign (old)

Category:

Pick up miscellaneous debris

Viewed:

1375 times

Neighborhood:

Champaign

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6004

Description

It is a big pile of leaves.


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.