Tall grass or weeds Archived

35 Astor Pl Jersey City, NJ 07304, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3401616

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Code Compliance: Tall grass or weeds

Viewed:

217 times

Neighborhood:

McGinley Square

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Landlord does not maintain property, grass and garbage is all over the place.

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. No

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.