Overgrowth Archived

1 Highland Ter Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3402786

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

293 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, overgrowth

Description

Now that the foliage has grown in, I'm hoping that DPW or the homeowners will please clip it back so it doesn't prevent pedestrians from using half of the sidewalk.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.