Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Litter in Parks Acknowledged

Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3403819

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

Oakland Ave-Harrison St

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

731120

Tagged:

trash

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.