Acknowledged by: Greater Rincon Hill CBD

Cleaning Acknowledged

403 Main St San Francisco, CA 94105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3403878

Submitted To:

Greater Rincon Hill CBD

Category:

Cleaning

Viewed:

387 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Broken glass on sidewalk 403 Main Street

also asked...
Q. What is the issue (please choose one from the options below)?
A. Broken Glass
Q. Which of the following structures is the issue located on/near (please choose one from the options below)?
A. Sidewalk

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Dispatcher - 200 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.