Storm Drain Issue/Flooding Archived

1048 7th St N St. Petersburg, FL 33701, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2030

Issue ID:

3403905

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

388 times

Neighborhood:

Uptown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3403904

Description

There's a tree growing in the storm drain.

also asked...
Q. Location of problem?
A. 11th Ave N & 7th St N
Q. Does the issue involve a sewer (wastewater) line?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.