Acknowledged by: City of Tukwila, WA

Illegal Parking Acknowledged

13710-13798 Macadam Rd S Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 47800

Issue ID:

3404639

Submitted To:

City of Tukwila

Category:

Code Enforcement - Private Property

Viewed:

743 times

Neighborhood:

Tukwila

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bad driving

Description

King county property owner. King country is in @#$% match with neighbors address is 13741 macadam rf

also asked...
Q. Is the vehicle on public or private property?
A. Private
Q. Has the vehicle been in the same location for more than 24 hours?
A. Yes
Q. What is the vehicle make, model and color?
A. White Honda acord

5 Comments

  • Eric Lund (Verified Official)

  • Eric Lund (Verified Official)

  • Eric Lund (Verified Official)

  • Lauri Dunning - Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Code Enforcement Officer 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.