Other Archived

122-198 Greenwood St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1494508309170

Reporter

Civic Points: 1185
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3404714

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

174 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Broken curb from plowing.

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. 173 greenwood st

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Color city seal small square

    Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Assistant Commissioner Operations (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.