DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY Archived

17560 Midland Street Detroit, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3405226

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

800 times

Reported:

on

Description

Branches along front berm

also asked...
Q. Please include any important notes related to this request.
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.