Bulk Trash Archived

4201 Brook Rd Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3405332

Submitted To:

City of Richmond

Category:

Bulk Trash

Viewed:

473 times

Neighborhood:

Ginter Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

197865

Tagged:

trash

Description

Juliet
8042663973

also asked...
Q. Eviction Trash
A. No Answer Given
Q. Appliances
A. No Answer Given
Q. Items for pickup
A. brush
Q. Location Details
A. in back by trash cans
Q. Utility Account Number
A. No Answer Given
Q. Comments
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.