Illegal Dumping Archived

2824 82nd Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
Img scf  20170511 0903171334523744 2057200050

Reporter

Civic Points: 55725
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3405348

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

55 times

Neighborhood:

Toler Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

731203

Tagged:

trash

Description

pillow and trash behind AT&T utility pole at 82nd and Golf Links Road


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.