Green light out at the corner of Walnut and Ionia Open

Corner Of Walnut And W. Ionia Lansing, MI Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3405863

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Street Light Out

Viewed:

939 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Green light on stoplight is out at the corner of Walnut and W. Ionia (westbound light). Please repair.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...