Pris en compte par: Taunton, MA

Other Reconnu

6 Dale St Taunton, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

3406011

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Catégorie:

Sidewalk Issues

Vues:

699 fois

Quartier:

Taunton

A signalé:

le

Description

1 - water pipe cover sticking up from sidewalk, tripping hazard
2 - area around telephone pole on sidewalk was not paved when pole was replaced, this is also hazardous


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.