Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Sidewalk Repair Acknowledged

813 Ingraham Street Nw Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3408102

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

248 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00247614

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

There is a large hole in the sidewalk


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.