Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Homeless Concerns Acknowledged

1590 Market St San Francisco, CA 94102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 35240

Issue ID:

3408534

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

692 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7141881

Description

This person is a public safety hazard. He puts feces in his hair and throws it at tourists on Market.

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Clean Up - Waste

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.