Yard Waste Collection Archived

102 Naugler Ave Marlborough, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 275
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3410110

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

110 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Description

Yard waste was not collected. Bag has been out all week.

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. 102 Naugler Ave., Marlborough, MA

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • Color city seal small square

    Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Reopened E (Registered User)

  • Color city seal small square

    Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    E (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.