Illegal Dumping Archived

7400-7598 Hawley St Oakland, CA 94621, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3410613

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

228 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

731713

Tagged:

trash

Description

Abandoned vehicle.


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Drew (Registered User)

  • Drew (Registered User)

  • Closed Drew (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.