Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

100 Glen Avenue Oakland, CA 94610, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1300

Issue ID:

3410795

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

136 times

Neighborhood:

Piedmont Avenue

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

731728

Tagged:

trash

Description

More junk collecting on our corner!


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.