Illegal Dumping Archived

4599 Kyle St Houston, TX 77006, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5700

Issue ID:

3411343

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

427 times

Neighborhood:

Montrose

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

198423

Tagged:

trash

Description

Horrible. On my way back from museum just off Montrose by several business establishments. Galleries eateries etc. This is a common hang out often ignored by HPD. !!!!

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.