Pothole Archived

1354 Monterey Boulevard Northeast Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3412102

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Pothole / Road Surface Issue

Viewed:

279 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Duplicated By:

3668408

Description

Very large pot hole in street in front of 1354 Monterey Blvd

also asked...
Q. Location of pothole?
A. Very large pot hole in the street in front of 1354 Monterey
Q. Is this a large depression in the road?
A. Yes

Post a New Comment

7 Comments

  • MP House (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • Stormwater 3 (Verified Official)

  • CSR3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.