Fix Light Archived

8803 West Gulf Boulevard Treasure Island, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3412129

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out at NW corner of property making it dangerous for the many pedestrians in the area.

also asked...
Q. Street Light Problem?
A. Light not Functioning
Q. Identifying Markings or Numbers:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Description:
A. Street light out at NW corner of property making it dangerous for the many pedestrians in the area.

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • No avatar 32x32

    Acknowledged City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.