Animal Concerns Open

9 Peirce Ave Everett, MA 02149, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3412261

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Animal Concerns

Viewed:

281 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Dead raccoon next to pole on sidewalk


New Comment

I want to...