Illegal Dumping Open

1070 State Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1590

Issue ID:

3413325

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1732 times

Neighborhood:

East Rock

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Let it be known; the Parks Dept dpes not want to dispose of your dogs @#$%.


3 Comments

  • Jayjay06040 (Registered User)

  • Joel LaChance (Registered User)

  • Ravenclaw (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...