Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Junk Acknowledged

227 Cypress Creek Road Severna Park, Maryland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3413411

Submitted To:

Trash/Recycling

Category:

Junk

Viewed:

734 times

Neighborhood:

Severna Park

Reported via:

http://www.aacounty.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Construction trash.

also asked...
Q. Details
A. Discarded Items

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.