Garbage Bag, Wheelbarrow Full of Garbage, Window Screen Archived

920 10th St Ne Mason City, IA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3414323

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

174 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Today is Monday May 15, 2017, garbage day. There is a garbage bag north of the storage bin on the west side of the house by the side door that was never taken out for garbage day.. There is also a wheelbarrow full of garbage on the west side of the house by the side door just south of the steps. Also, there is a window screen leaning against the back of the house.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.