Sidewalk Archived

98th Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
016

Reporter

Civic Points: 4900
18118534 1889118081354968 754975142259186096 n small square

Issue ID:

3414539

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

119 times

Neighborhood:

Sequoyah

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

732036

Description

Golf Links above the zoo. Sidewalk has broken wood and side railing is bent from a car hitting it. Plus the weeds makes it impossible to walk up or down this street.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.