Missed Sanitation Collection Archived

205 E Maple St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4440

Issue ID:

3414743

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Missed Sanitation Collection

Viewed:

225 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Yard trash not picked up on E Maple St


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.